Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12468035

O.c.l. Group Holdings Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2021-06-30 · GBP

Net assets
—
Cash
£3,956,924
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
£2,200,763
Current assets
£10,989,042
Creditors < 1 year
—
Equity
£10,582,342
Average employees
37

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

2 periods
Reported figures2021-06-302020-02-16
Balance sheet
Equity£10,582,342—
Assets
Fixed assets£300—
Property, plant & equipment£4,760,085£191,867
Current assets£10,989,042—
Cash at bank£3,956,924—
Debtors£7,032,118—
Liabilities
Net current assets£10,582,042—
Assets less current liabilities£10,582,342—
Profit & loss
Profit / loss£2,200,763—
People
Average employees37—
Source evidenceView filing View filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.