Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/12375504

Zenitech Group Limited

Private Limited Company · London

ActiveUnited KingdomIncorporated 2019Private Limited Company
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2020-12-31 · GBP · unknown scope

Net assets
£1,139
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£2,296,845
Creditors < 1 year
£2,425,608
Equity
£1,139
Average employees
4

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2020-12-31GBP · unknown
Balance sheet
Net assets£1,139
Equity£1,139
Assets
Fixed assets£129,902
Current assets£2,296,845
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£2,425,608
Net current assets−£128,763
Assets less current liabilities£1,139
People
Average employees4
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

1 outstanding charges
All Assets · created 2021-11-23
—
Outstanding