Skip to contentClarengateINTELLIGENCE
Companies/09760252

Roundponds Energy Holdings Limited

Company profile

DissolvedUnited Kingdom
Register Ask analyst

Financial position

Accounts to 2016-09-29 · GBP

Net assets
£64,904
Cash
—
Turnover
—
Profit / loss
—
Current assets
£64,994
Creditors < 1 year
£90
Equity
£64,904
Average employees
Not available

Balance-sheet trend

GBP · unknown

Two periods with a known, matching scope are needed for a trend.

Financial statements

Selected figures from the best-ranked available filing for each period. Missing values remain unknown.

1 periods
Reported figures2016-09-29
Balance sheet
Net assets£64,904
Equity£64,904
Assets
Current assets£64,994
Liabilities
Creditors within one year£90
Net current assets£64,904
Assets less current liabilities£64,904
Source evidenceView filing

Secured borrowing

Registered charges, lenders and security interests.

Charges and related records

0 outstanding charges
Register status requires review: Dissolved.

No charges available in our records.